Rent office Daalwijkdreef 47_1-1Rent office Daalwijkdreef 47_2-2Rent office Daalwijkdreef 47_3-3Rent office Daalwijkdreef 47_4-4Rent office Daalwijkdreef 47_5-5Rent office Daalwijkdreef 47_6-6Rent office Daalwijkdreef 47_7-7Rent office Daalwijkdreef 47_8-8Rent office Daalwijkdreef 47_9-9Rent office Daalwijkdreef 47_10-10Rent office Daalwijkdreef 47_11-11Rent office Daalwijkdreef 47_12-12Rent office Daalwijkdreef 47_13-13Rent office Daalwijkdreef 47_14-14Rent office Daalwijkdreef 47_15-15Rent office Daalwijkdreef 47_16-16Rent office Daalwijkdreef 47_17-17Rent office Daalwijkdreef 47_18-18Rent office Daalwijkdreef 47_19-19Rent office Daalwijkdreef 47_20-20previousnext

Daalwijkdreef 47

Daalwijkdreef 47, Amsterdam 1103 AD
Thank you!

Business center «Daalwijkdreef 47»

Offices: 10·Size: 1–228 m2·Price for month: 57–5 950 $

Need a quote for this building? We will send available offices, prices and terms within 24 hours. Free for tenants, no commission.
Get a selection

Office rental

Size, m2Floor Price for month/m2, $ Operational cost, $ per month/m2 Price per month, including operational cost Parking cost
1 5 57 included $ 57 On request
1 5 83 included $ 83 On request
5 5 26 included $ 130 On request
22 5 25 included $ 569 On request
32 5 21 included $ 690 On request
54 5 28 included $ 1520 On request
68 5 27 included $ 1840 On request
108 5 27 included $ 2950 On request
152 5 25 included $ 3899 On request
228 5 26 included $ 5950 On request
Size:
1 m2
Price for month:
$ 57
Size, m21
Floor5
Price for month/m2, $ 57
Operational cost, $ for m2 included
Price per month, including operational cost $ 57
Size:
1 m2
Price for month:
$ 83
Size, m21
Floor5
Price for month/m2, $ 83
Operational cost, $ for m2 included
Price per month, including operational cost $ 83
Size:
5 m2
Price for month:
$ 130
Size, m25
Floor5
Price for month/m2, $ 26
Operational cost, $ for m2 included
Price per month, including operational cost $ 130
Size:
22 m2
Price for month:
$ 569
Size, m222
Floor5
Price for month/m2, $ 25
Operational cost, $ for m2 included
Price per month, including operational cost $ 569
Size:
32 m2
Price for month:
$ 690
Size, m232
Floor5
Price for month/m2, $ 21
Operational cost, $ for m2 included
Price per month, including operational cost $ 690
Size:
54 m2
Price for month:
$ 1520
Size, m254
Floor5
Price for month/m2, $ 28
Operational cost, $ for m2 included
Price per month, including operational cost $ 1520
Size:
68 m2
Price for month:
$ 1840
Size, m268
Floor5
Price for month/m2, $ 27
Operational cost, $ for m2 included
Price per month, including operational cost $ 1840
Size:
108 m2
Price for month:
$ 2950
Size, m2108
Floor5
Price for month/m2, $ 27
Operational cost, $ for m2 included
Price per month, including operational cost $ 2950
Size:
152 m2
Price for month:
$ 3899
Size, m2152
Floor5
Price for month/m2, $ 25
Operational cost, $ for m2 included
Price per month, including operational cost $ 3899
Size:
228 m2
Price for month:
$ 5950
Size, m2228
Floor5
Price for month/m2, $ 26
Operational cost, $ for m2 included
Price per month, including operational cost $ 5950

Frequently asked questions

How much does it cost to rent an office at Daalwijkdreef 47?
Offices at Daalwijkdreef 47 are quoted at 225–294 € per m² per year, and the smallest monthly budget in the building is about 114 € per month. 8 offices are available now, so the final rent depends on the floor, the fit-out and the length of the lease.
What office sizes are available at Daalwijkdreef 47?
Daalwijkdreef 47 currently lists 8 available offices from 5 to 228 m². Smaller lots suit a team of a few people, the largest floor plates fit a whole department. Every lot is shown with its floor, area and monthly rent in the table on this page, and a viewing is arranged without an agency fee.
Where is Daalwijkdreef 47 located?
Daalwijkdreef 47 is located at Daalwijkdreef 47, Amsterdam 1103 AD. The building stands on Daalwijkdreef 47. The building sits inside an established office cluster, so banks, cafes and restaurants are within walking distance, and the exact position is shown on the map on this page.