Rent office Hanudev Info Park C Block_1-1Rent office Hanudev Info Park C Block_2-2Rent office Hanudev Info Park C Block_3-3Rent office Hanudev Info Park C Block_4-4Rent office Hanudev Info Park C Block_5-5Rent office Hanudev Info Park C Block_6-6Rent office Hanudev Info Park C Block_7-7Rent office Hanudev Info Park C Block_8-8previousnext

Hanudev Info Park

Udayampalayam Road, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641028
Thank you!

Business center «Hanudev Info Park»

Offices: 8·Size: 1–90 m2·Price for month: 122–4 986 $

Need a quote for this building? We will send available offices, prices and terms within 24 hours. Free for tenants, no commission.
Get a selection

Hanudev Info Park C Block | Office for Rent in Coimbatore

Looking for a modern Office for Rent in Coimbatore designed for IT and technology-driven businesses?

Hanudev Info Park C Block, located on Udayampalayam Road, Coimbatore – 641028, offers well-planned office spaces suitable for IT companies, software development teams, startups, and corporate service providers.

Hanudev Info Park C Block is positioned within a dedicated IT-focused business park, providing a professional ecosystem, strong infrastructure, and operational reliability. The location ensures smooth connectivity to Avinashi Road, key residential zones, and major commercial areas of Coimbatore.

Designed for scalable operations, Hanudev Info Park C Block in Coimbatore supports flexible office layouts, modern facilities, and a secure working environment. Hanudev Info Park C Block is ideal for technology teams, regional IT offices, and companies seeking long-term growth in a structured business campus.

Office rental

Size, m2Floor Price for month/m2, ₹₽€ Operational cost, ₹₽€ per month/m2 Price per month, including operational cost Parking cost
1 3 11467 included ₹ 11467 ₽€≈ $121 On request
1 3 16774 included ₹ 16774 ₽€≈ $177 On request
5 3 5212 included ₹ 26251 ₽€≈ $277 On request
15 3 5212 included ₹ 78753 ₽€≈ $831 On request
30 3 5212 included ₹ 157506 ₽€≈ $1 662 On request
45 3 5212 included ₹ 236259 ₽€≈ $2 493 On request
60 3 5212 included ₹ 315013 ₽€≈ $3 324 On request
90 3 5212 included ₹ 472519 ₽€≈ $4 986 On request
Size:
1 m2
Price for month:
₹ 11467 ₽€≈ $121
Size, m21
Floor3
Price for month/m2, ₹₽€ 11467
Operational cost, ₹₽€ for m2 included
Price per month, including operational cost ₹ 11467 ₽€≈ $121
Size:
1 m2
Price for month:
₹ 16774 ₽€≈ $177
Size, m21
Floor3
Price for month/m2, ₹₽€ 16774
Operational cost, ₹₽€ for m2 included
Price per month, including operational cost ₹ 16774 ₽€≈ $177
Size:
5 m2
Price for month:
₹ 26251 ₽€≈ $277
Size, m25
Floor3
Price for month/m2, ₹₽€ 5212
Operational cost, ₹₽€ for m2 included
Price per month, including operational cost ₹ 26251 ₽€≈ $277
Size:
15 m2
Price for month:
₹ 78753 ₽€≈ $831
Size, m215
Floor3
Price for month/m2, ₹₽€ 5212
Operational cost, ₹₽€ for m2 included
Price per month, including operational cost ₹ 78753 ₽€≈ $831
Size:
30 m2
Price for month:
₹ 157506 ₽€≈ $1 662
Size, m230
Floor3
Price for month/m2, ₹₽€ 5212
Operational cost, ₹₽€ for m2 included
Price per month, including operational cost ₹ 157506 ₽€≈ $1 662
Size:
45 m2
Price for month:
₹ 236259 ₽€≈ $2 493
Size, m245
Floor3
Price for month/m2, ₹₽€ 5212
Operational cost, ₹₽€ for m2 included
Price per month, including operational cost ₹ 236259 ₽€≈ $2 493
Size:
60 m2
Price for month:
₹ 315013 ₽€≈ $3 324
Size, m260
Floor3
Price for month/m2, ₹₽€ 5212
Operational cost, ₹₽€ for m2 included
Price per month, including operational cost ₹ 315013 ₽€≈ $3 324
Size:
90 m2
Price for month:
₹ 472519 ₽€≈ $4 986
Size, m290
Floor3
Price for month/m2, ₹₽€ 5212
Operational cost, ₹₽€ for m2 included
Price per month, including operational cost ₹ 472519 ₽€≈ $4 986

Frequently asked questions

How much does it cost to rent an office at Hanudev Info Park?
Offices at Hanudev Info Park are quoted at 63,003 ₹ per m² per year, and the smallest monthly budget in the building is about 26,251 ₹ per month. 6 offices are available now, so the final rent depends on the floor, the fit-out and the length of the lease.
What office sizes are available at Hanudev Info Park?
Hanudev Info Park currently lists 6 available offices from 5 to 90 m². Smaller lots suit a team of a few people, the largest floor plates fit a whole department. Every lot is shown with its floor, area and monthly rent in the table on this page, and a viewing is arranged without an agency fee.
Where is Hanudev Info Park located?
Hanudev Info Park is located at Udayampalayam Road, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641028. The building stands on Udayampalayam Road. The building sits inside an established office cluster, so banks, cafes and restaurants are within walking distance, and the exact position is shown on the map on this page.