Strandvejen 72

Strandvejen 72, 2900 Hellerup
Merci!

Centre d'affaires «Strandvejen 72»

Bureaux: 8·Surface: 1–176 m2·Prix par mois: 80–6 400 €

Besoin d’une offre pour cet immeuble ? Nous envoyons les bureaux disponibles, les prix et les conditions sous 24 heures. Gratuit pour les locataires, sans commission.
Recevoir une sélection

Frequently asked questions

How much does it cost to rent an office at Strandvejen 72?
Offices at Strandvejen 72 in Tout Hellerup are quoted at 2 474–3 105 kr per m² per year, and the smallest monthly budget in the building is about 1 184 kr per month. 6 offices are available now, so the final rent depends on the floor, the fit-out and the length of the lease.
What office sizes are available at Strandvejen 72?
Strandvejen 72 currently lists 6 available offices from 5 to 176 m². Smaller lots suit a team of a few people, the largest floor plates fit a whole department. Every lot is shown with its floor, area and monthly rent in the table on this page, and a viewing is arranged without an agency fee.
Where is Strandvejen 72 located?
Strandvejen 72 is located at Strandvejen 72, 2900 Hellerup. The building stands on Strandvejen 72. The building sits inside an established office cluster, so banks, cafes and restaurants are within walking distance, and the exact position is shown on the map on this page.

Location Bureaux

Surface, m2Etage Prix par mois/m2, $ Les charges sont, $ par mois/m2 Prix par mois, inclus coût les charges sont Cout du parking
1 4 116 inclus $ 116 Nous consulter
1 4 80 inclus $ 80 Nous consulter
5 4 36 inclus $ 181 Nous consulter
48 4 31 inclus $ 1520 Nous consulter
70 4 34 inclus $ 2430 Nous consulter
78 4 36 inclus $ 2849 Nous consulter
118 4 39 inclus $ 4690 Nous consulter
176 4 36 inclus $ 6399 Nous consulter
Surface:
1 m2
Prix par mois:
$ 116
Surface, m21
Etage4
Prix par mois/m2, $ 116
Les charges sont, $ par m2 inclus
Prix par mois, inclus coût les charges sont $ 116
Surface:
1 m2
Prix par mois:
$ 80
Surface, m21
Etage4
Prix par mois/m2, $ 80
Les charges sont, $ par m2 inclus
Prix par mois, inclus coût les charges sont $ 80
Surface:
5 m2
Prix par mois:
$ 181
Surface, m25
Etage4
Prix par mois/m2, $ 36
Les charges sont, $ par m2 inclus
Prix par mois, inclus coût les charges sont $ 181
Surface:
48 m2
Prix par mois:
$ 1520
Surface, m248
Etage4
Prix par mois/m2, $ 31
Les charges sont, $ par m2 inclus
Prix par mois, inclus coût les charges sont $ 1520
Surface:
70 m2
Prix par mois:
$ 2430
Surface, m270
Etage4
Prix par mois/m2, $ 34
Les charges sont, $ par m2 inclus
Prix par mois, inclus coût les charges sont $ 2430
Surface:
78 m2
Prix par mois:
$ 2849
Surface, m278
Etage4
Prix par mois/m2, $ 36
Les charges sont, $ par m2 inclus
Prix par mois, inclus coût les charges sont $ 2849
Surface:
118 m2
Prix par mois:
$ 4690
Surface, m2118
Etage4
Prix par mois/m2, $ 39
Les charges sont, $ par m2 inclus
Prix par mois, inclus coût les charges sont $ 4690
Surface:
176 m2
Prix par mois:
$ 6399
Surface, m2176
Etage4
Prix par mois/m2, $ 36
Les charges sont, $ par m2 inclus
Prix par mois, inclus coût les charges sont $ 6399