Potsdamer Platz, Linkstraße 2-1Potsdamer Platz, Linkstraße 2-2Potsdamer Platz, Linkstraße 2-3previousnext

Potsdamer Platz, Linkstraße 2

Potsdamer Platz, Linkstraße 2, Berlin 10785
Merci!

Centre d'affaires «Potsdamer Platz, Linkstraße 2»

Bureaux: 7·Surface: 14–110 m2·Prix par mois: 720–6 240 €

Besoin d’une offre pour cet immeuble ? Nous envoyons les bureaux disponibles, les prix et les conditions sous 24 heures. Gratuit pour les locataires, sans commission.
Recevoir une sélection

.

Location Bureaux

Surface, m2Etage Prix par mois/m2, $₽€ Les charges sont, $₽€ par mois/m2 Prix par mois, inclus coût les charges sont Cout du parking
14 4 51 - $ 720 ₽€ Nous consulter
28 4 75 - $ 2100 ₽€ Nous consulter
28 4 49 - $ 1389 ₽€ Nous consulter
45 4 71 - $ 3199 ₽€ Nous consulter
70 4 54 - $ 3780 ₽€ Nous consulter
85 4 57 - $ 4850 ₽€ Nous consulter
110 4 56 - $ 6239 ₽€ Nous consulter
Surface:
14 m2
Prix par mois:
$ 720 ₽€
Surface, m214
Etage4
Prix par mois/m2, $₽€ 51
Les charges sont, $₽€ par m2 -
Prix par mois, inclus coût les charges sont $ 720 ₽€
Surface:
28 m2
Prix par mois:
$ 2100 ₽€
Surface, m228
Etage4
Prix par mois/m2, $₽€ 75
Les charges sont, $₽€ par m2 -
Prix par mois, inclus coût les charges sont $ 2100 ₽€
Surface:
28 m2
Prix par mois:
$ 1389 ₽€
Surface, m228
Etage4
Prix par mois/m2, $₽€ 49
Les charges sont, $₽€ par m2 -
Prix par mois, inclus coût les charges sont $ 1389 ₽€
Surface:
45 m2
Prix par mois:
$ 3199 ₽€
Surface, m245
Etage4
Prix par mois/m2, $₽€ 71
Les charges sont, $₽€ par m2 -
Prix par mois, inclus coût les charges sont $ 3199 ₽€
Surface:
70 m2
Prix par mois:
$ 3780 ₽€
Surface, m270
Etage4
Prix par mois/m2, $₽€ 54
Les charges sont, $₽€ par m2 -
Prix par mois, inclus coût les charges sont $ 3780 ₽€
Surface:
85 m2
Prix par mois:
$ 4850 ₽€
Surface, m285
Etage4
Prix par mois/m2, $₽€ 57
Les charges sont, $₽€ par m2 -
Prix par mois, inclus coût les charges sont $ 4850 ₽€
Surface:
110 m2
Prix par mois:
$ 6239 ₽€
Surface, m2110
Etage4
Prix par mois/m2, $₽€ 56
Les charges sont, $₽€ par m2 -
Prix par mois, inclus coût les charges sont $ 6239 ₽€

Frequently asked questions

How much does it cost to rent an office at Potsdamer Platz, Linkstraße 2?
Offices at Potsdamer Platz, Linkstraße 2 in Tout Berlin are quoted at 524–792 € per m² per year, and the smallest monthly budget in the building is about 633 € per month. 7 offices are available now, so the final rent depends on the floor, the fit-out and the length of the lease.
What office sizes are available at Potsdamer Platz, Linkstraße 2?
Potsdamer Platz, Linkstraße 2 currently lists 7 available offices from 14 to 110 m². Smaller lots suit a team of a few people, the largest floor plates fit a whole department. Every lot is shown with its floor, area and monthly rent in the table on this page, and a viewing is arranged without an agency fee.
Where is Potsdamer Platz, Linkstraße 2 located?
Potsdamer Platz, Linkstraße 2 is located at Potsdamer Platz, Linkstraße 2, Berlin 10785. The building stands on Potsdamer Platz. The building sits inside an established office cluster, so banks, cafes and restaurants are within walking distance, and the exact position is shown on the map on this page.