Charlottenstraße 68-1Charlottenstraße 68-2Charlottenstraße 68-3previousnext

Charlottenstraße 68

Charlottenstraße 68, 10117 Berlin
Dziękuję!

Centrum biznesowe «Charlottenstraße 68»

Biura: 9·Powierzchnia: 12–762 m2·Koszt za miesiąc: 210–13 335 €

Potrzebujesz oferty dla tego budynku? Wyślemy dostępne biura, ceny i warunki w ciągu 24 godzin. Dla najemców bezpłatnie, bez prowizji.
Otrzymaj ofertę

Frequently asked questions

How much does it cost to rent an office at Charlottenstraße 68?
Offices at Charlottenstraße 68 in Mitte are quoted at 191 € per m² per year, and the smallest monthly budget in the building is about 191 € per month. 9 offices are available now, so the final rent depends on the floor, the fit-out and the length of the lease.
What office sizes are available at Charlottenstraße 68?
Charlottenstraße 68 currently lists 9 available offices from 12 to 762 m². Smaller lots suit a team of a few people, the largest floor plates fit a whole department. Every lot is shown with its floor, area and monthly rent in the table on this page, and a viewing is arranged without an agency fee.
Where is Charlottenstraße 68 located?
Charlottenstraße 68 is located at Charlottenstraße 68, 10117 Berlin. The nearest metro station is Potsdamer Platz. The building sits inside an established office cluster, so banks, cafes and restaurants are within walking distance, and the exact position is shown on the map on this page.

Metro w pobliżu

Stadtmitte 5 min pieszo ,
Potsdamer Platz 15 min pieszo ,
Potsdamer Platz 15 min pieszo

Wynajem biura

Powierzchnia, m2Piętro Koszt za miesiąc/m2, $₽€ Koszty operacyjne, $₽€ na miesiąc/m2 Cena za miesiąc, w tym koszty operacyjne Koszt parkowania
12 2 17 - $ 210 ₽€ Na prośbę
34 1 17 - $ 595 ₽€ Na prośbę
56 1 17 - $ 980 ₽€ Na prośbę
123 1 17 - $ 2152 ₽€ Na prośbę
245 2 17 - $ 4287 ₽€ Na prośbę
387 2 17 - $ 6772 ₽€ Na prośbę
542 1 17 - $ 9485 ₽€ Na prośbę
750 5 17 - $ 13125 ₽€ Na prośbę
762 3 17 - $ 13335 ₽€ Na prośbę
Powierzchnia:
12 m2
Koszt za miesiąc:
$ 210 ₽€
Powierzchnia, m212
Piętro2
Koszt za miesiąc/m2, $₽€ 17
Koszty operacyjne, $₽€ za m2 -
Cena za miesiąc, w tym koszty operacyjne $ 210 ₽€
Powierzchnia:
34 m2
Koszt za miesiąc:
$ 595 ₽€
Powierzchnia, m234
Piętro1
Koszt za miesiąc/m2, $₽€ 17
Koszty operacyjne, $₽€ za m2 -
Cena za miesiąc, w tym koszty operacyjne $ 595 ₽€
Powierzchnia:
56 m2
Koszt za miesiąc:
$ 980 ₽€
Powierzchnia, m256
Piętro1
Koszt za miesiąc/m2, $₽€ 17
Koszty operacyjne, $₽€ za m2 -
Cena za miesiąc, w tym koszty operacyjne $ 980 ₽€
Powierzchnia:
123 m2
Koszt za miesiąc:
$ 2152 ₽€
Powierzchnia, m2123
Piętro1
Koszt za miesiąc/m2, $₽€ 17
Koszty operacyjne, $₽€ za m2 -
Cena za miesiąc, w tym koszty operacyjne $ 2152 ₽€
Powierzchnia:
245 m2
Koszt za miesiąc:
$ 4287 ₽€
Powierzchnia, m2245
Piętro2
Koszt za miesiąc/m2, $₽€ 17
Koszty operacyjne, $₽€ za m2 -
Cena za miesiąc, w tym koszty operacyjne $ 4287 ₽€
Powierzchnia:
387 m2
Koszt za miesiąc:
$ 6772 ₽€
Powierzchnia, m2387
Piętro2
Koszt za miesiąc/m2, $₽€ 17
Koszty operacyjne, $₽€ za m2 -
Cena za miesiąc, w tym koszty operacyjne $ 6772 ₽€
Powierzchnia:
542 m2
Koszt za miesiąc:
$ 9485 ₽€
Powierzchnia, m2542
Piętro1
Koszt za miesiąc/m2, $₽€ 17
Koszty operacyjne, $₽€ za m2 -
Cena za miesiąc, w tym koszty operacyjne $ 9485 ₽€
Powierzchnia:
750 m2
Koszt za miesiąc:
$ 13125 ₽€
Powierzchnia, m2750
Piętro5
Koszt za miesiąc/m2, $₽€ 17
Koszty operacyjne, $₽€ za m2 -
Cena za miesiąc, w tym koszty operacyjne $ 13125 ₽€
Powierzchnia:
762 m2
Koszt za miesiąc:
$ 13335 ₽€
Powierzchnia, m2762
Piętro3
Koszt za miesiąc/m2, $₽€ 17
Koszty operacyjne, $₽€ za m2 -
Cena za miesiąc, w tym koszty operacyjne $ 13335 ₽€