Rent office McCormick Blvd, 7080_1-1Rent office McCormick Blvd, 7080_2-2Rent office McCormick Blvd, 7080_3-3Rent office McCormick Blvd, 7080_4-4Rent office McCormick Blvd, 7080_5-5Rent office McCormick Blvd, 7080_6-6Rent office McCormick Blvd, 7080_7-7Rent office McCormick Blvd, 7080_8-8previousnext

McCormick Blvd, 7080

McCormick Blvd, 7080, Chicago, IL 60712
Hvala vam!

Poslovni centar «McCormick Blvd, 7080»

Ureda: 10·Površina: 1–95 m2·Cijena za mjesec: 140–6 150 $

Trebate ponudu za ovu zgradu? Poslat ćemo slobodne urede, cijene i uvjete u roku od 24 sata. Besplatno za najmoprimce, bez provizije.
Zatražite izbor ureda

Chicago Office Space for Rent – 7080 McCormick Blvd

For businesses seeking flexible Chicago office space for rent outside the hustle of the Loop, 7080 McCormick Blvd is an excellent choice. Located in the Skokie area, this building combines affordability with accessibility, making it ideal for companies that value convenience and efficiency.

The property offers various options for office space for rent Chicago, from small private suites to larger open layouts. Tenants benefit from on-site parking, professional management, and modern office features that support productivity. Whether you are a startup or an established company, renting office space in Chicago at McCormick Blvd provides a balance between cost-effectiveness and functionality.

Key benefits of Chicago office space for lease at 7080 McCormick Blvd:

  • Easy access to I-94 and public transportation.
  • Competitive pricing compared to downtown locations.
  • Ample parking for staff and visitors.
  • Professional, well-maintained facilities.

Choosing to rent office space in Chicago here gives businesses a suburban location with direct connections to the city. With its value-driven approach, 7080 McCormick Blvd has become a reliable option for companies exploring Chicago office space rental.

Najam ureda

Površina, m2Kat Cijena za mjesec/m2, $ Operativni troškovi, $ mjesečno/m2 Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove Cijena parkinga
1 2 203 uključeno $ 203 Na upit
1 2 140 uključeno $ 140 Na upit
5 2 63 uključeno $ 318 Na upit
12 2 57 uključeno $ 690 Na upit
24 2 57 uključeno $ 1370 Na upit
35 2 59 uključeno $ 2089 Na upit
43 2 71 uključeno $ 3080 Na upit
57 2 65 uključeno $ 3759 Na upit
75 2 63 uključeno $ 4779 Na upit
95 2 64 uključeno $ 6149 Na upit
Površina:
1 m2
Cijena za mjesec:
$ 203
Površina, m21
Kat2
Cijena za mjesec/m2, $ 203
Operativni troškovi, $ za m2 uključeno
Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove $ 203
Površina:
1 m2
Cijena za mjesec:
$ 140
Površina, m21
Kat2
Cijena za mjesec/m2, $ 140
Operativni troškovi, $ za m2 uključeno
Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove $ 140
Površina:
5 m2
Cijena za mjesec:
$ 318
Površina, m25
Kat2
Cijena za mjesec/m2, $ 63
Operativni troškovi, $ za m2 uključeno
Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove $ 318
Površina:
12 m2
Cijena za mjesec:
$ 690
Površina, m212
Kat2
Cijena za mjesec/m2, $ 57
Operativni troškovi, $ za m2 uključeno
Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove $ 690
Površina:
24 m2
Cijena za mjesec:
$ 1370
Površina, m224
Kat2
Cijena za mjesec/m2, $ 57
Operativni troškovi, $ za m2 uključeno
Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove $ 1370
Površina:
35 m2
Cijena za mjesec:
$ 2089
Površina, m235
Kat2
Cijena za mjesec/m2, $ 59
Operativni troškovi, $ za m2 uključeno
Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove $ 2089
Površina:
43 m2
Cijena za mjesec:
$ 3080
Površina, m243
Kat2
Cijena za mjesec/m2, $ 71
Operativni troškovi, $ za m2 uključeno
Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove $ 3080
Površina:
57 m2
Cijena za mjesec:
$ 3759
Površina, m257
Kat2
Cijena za mjesec/m2, $ 65
Operativni troškovi, $ za m2 uključeno
Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove $ 3759
Površina:
75 m2
Cijena za mjesec:
$ 4779
Površina, m275
Kat2
Cijena za mjesec/m2, $ 63
Operativni troškovi, $ za m2 uključeno
Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove $ 4779
Površina:
95 m2
Cijena za mjesec:
$ 6149
Površina, m295
Kat2
Cijena za mjesec/m2, $ 64
Operativni troškovi, $ za m2 uključeno
Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove $ 6149

Frequently asked questions

How much does it cost to rent an office at McCormick Blvd, 7080?
Offices at McCormick Blvd, 7080 are quoted at 685–860 $ per m² per year, and the smallest monthly budget in the building is about 319 $ per month. 8 offices are available now, so the final rent depends on the floor, the fit-out and the length of the lease.
What office sizes are available at McCormick Blvd, 7080?
McCormick Blvd, 7080 currently lists 8 available offices from 5 to 95 m². Smaller lots suit a team of a few people, the largest floor plates fit a whole department. Every lot is shown with its floor, area and monthly rent in the table on this page, and a viewing is arranged without an agency fee.
Where is McCormick Blvd, 7080 located?
McCormick Blvd, 7080 is located at McCormick Blvd, 7080, Chicago, IL 60712. The building stands on McCormick Blvd. The building sits inside an established office cluster, so banks, cafes and restaurants are within walking distance, and the exact position is shown on the map on this page.