Rent office Hatfields 07_1-1Rent office Hatfields 07_2-2Rent office Hatfields 07_3-3Rent office Hatfields 07_4-4Rent office Hatfields 07_5-5Rent office Hatfields 07_6-6Rent office Hatfields 07_7-7Rent office Hatfields 07_8-8Rent office Hatfields 07_9-9Rent office Hatfields 07_10-10Rent office Hatfields 07_11-11previousnext

Hatfields 07

Hatfields 07, SE1 9PG London
Hvala vam!

Poslovni centar «Hatfields 07»

Ureda: 8·Površina: 8–312 m2·Cijena za mjesec: 250–9 178 $

Trebate ponudu za ovu zgradu? Poslat ćemo slobodne urede, cijene i uvjete u roku od 24 sata. Besplatno za najmoprimce, bez provizije.
Zatražite izbor ureda

Office for Rent in London – HATFIELDS 07, SE1 9PG

Looking for a modern, strategically located office for rent in London? HATFIELDS 07 offers an ideal workspace in the heart of SE1, just moments from the South Bank and within walking distance of Waterloo and Blackfriars stations. This well-connected location provides easy access to transport links, making your commute simple and efficient.

Whether you are a startup or an established company, this London office for rent caters to businesses of all sizes. The building features bright, spacious interiors with flexible layouts, high-speed internet, and professional amenities. Ideal for teams seeking productivity and comfort, these rental offices in London are designed to inspire.

With offices to let in London becoming increasingly popular, HATFIELDS 07 stands out for its excellent value and contemporary style. Choose from offices to lease in London that suit your budget and business model, with short or long-term contracts available.

Don’t miss the opportunity to rent office in London at one of SE1’s most dynamic addresses. Explore offices to let London with RentOfficeToday.com and discover how HATFIELDS 07 can elevate your company’s presence.

Najam ureda

Površina, m2Kat Cijena za mjesec/m2, £₽€ Operativni troškovi, £₽€ mjesečno/m2 Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove Cijena parkinga
8 3 23 uključeno £ 188 ₽€≈ $250 Na upit
35 3 26 uključeno £ 942 ₽€≈ $1 249 Na upit
45 3 29 uključeno £ 1334 ₽€≈ $1 770 Na upit
57 3 26 uključeno £ 1545 ₽€≈ $2 049 Na upit
72 3 34 uključeno £ 2488 ₽€≈ $3 300 Na upit
88 3 32 uključeno £ 2789 ₽€≈ $3 699 Na upit
142 5 22 uključeno £ 3149 ₽€≈ $4 177 Na upit
312 5 22 uključeno £ 6919 ₽€≈ $9 178 Na upit
Površina:
8 m2
Cijena za mjesec:
£ 188 ₽€≈ $250
Površina, m28
Kat3
Cijena za mjesec/m2, £₽€ 23
Operativni troškovi, £₽€ za m2 uključeno
Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove £ 188 ₽€≈ $250
Površina:
35 m2
Cijena za mjesec:
£ 942 ₽€≈ $1 249
Površina, m235
Kat3
Cijena za mjesec/m2, £₽€ 26
Operativni troškovi, £₽€ za m2 uključeno
Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove £ 942 ₽€≈ $1 249
Površina:
45 m2
Cijena za mjesec:
£ 1334 ₽€≈ $1 770
Površina, m245
Kat3
Cijena za mjesec/m2, £₽€ 29
Operativni troškovi, £₽€ za m2 uključeno
Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove £ 1334 ₽€≈ $1 770
Površina:
57 m2
Cijena za mjesec:
£ 1545 ₽€≈ $2 049
Površina, m257
Kat3
Cijena za mjesec/m2, £₽€ 26
Operativni troškovi, £₽€ za m2 uključeno
Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove £ 1545 ₽€≈ $2 049
Površina:
72 m2
Cijena za mjesec:
£ 2488 ₽€≈ $3 300
Površina, m272
Kat3
Cijena za mjesec/m2, £₽€ 34
Operativni troškovi, £₽€ za m2 uključeno
Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove £ 2488 ₽€≈ $3 300
Površina:
88 m2
Cijena za mjesec:
£ 2789 ₽€≈ $3 699
Površina, m288
Kat3
Cijena za mjesec/m2, £₽€ 32
Operativni troškovi, £₽€ za m2 uključeno
Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove £ 2789 ₽€≈ $3 699
Površina:
142 m2
Cijena za mjesec:
£ 3149 ₽€≈ $4 177
Površina, m2142
Kat5
Cijena za mjesec/m2, £₽€ 22
Operativni troškovi, £₽€ za m2 uključeno
Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove £ 3149 ₽€≈ $4 177
Površina:
312 m2
Cijena za mjesec:
£ 6919 ₽€≈ $9 178
Površina, m2312
Kat5
Cijena za mjesec/m2, £₽€ 22
Operativni troškovi, £₽€ za m2 uključeno
Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove £ 6919 ₽€≈ $9 178

Frequently asked questions

How much does it cost to rent an office at Hatfields 07?
Offices at Hatfields 07 are quoted at 266–415 £ per m² per year, and the smallest monthly budget in the building is about 188 £ per month. 8 offices are available now, so the final rent depends on the floor, the fit-out and the length of the lease.
What office sizes are available at Hatfields 07?
Hatfields 07 currently lists 8 available offices from 8 to 312 m². Smaller lots suit a team of a few people, the largest floor plates fit a whole department. Every lot is shown with its floor, area and monthly rent in the table on this page, and a viewing is arranged without an agency fee.
Where is Hatfields 07 located?
Hatfields 07 is located at Hatfields 07, SE1 9PG London. The building stands on Hatfields 07. The building sits inside an established office cluster, so banks, cafes and restaurants are within walking distance, and the exact position is shown on the map on this page.