Kurfürstendamm 14-1Kurfürstendamm 14-2Kurfürstendamm 14-3previousnext

Kurfürstendamm 14

Kurfürstendamm 14, Berlin 10719
Hvala vam!

Poslovni centar «Kurfürstendamm 14»

Ureda: 7·Površina: 52–524 m2·Cijena za mjesec: 1 400–15 200 €

Trebate ponudu za ovu zgradu? Poslat ćemo slobodne urede, cijene i uvjete u roku od 24 sata. Besplatno za najmoprimce, bez provizije.
Zatražite izbor ureda

Frequently asked questions

How much does it cost to rent an office at Kurfürstendamm 14?
Offices at Kurfürstendamm 14 are quoted at 271–304 € per m² per year, and the smallest monthly budget in the building is about 1.222 € per month. 7 offices are available now, so the final rent depends on the floor, the fit-out and the length of the lease.
What office sizes are available at Kurfürstendamm 14?
Kurfürstendamm 14 currently lists 7 available offices from 52 to 524 m². Smaller lots suit a team of a few people, the largest floor plates fit a whole department. Every lot is shown with its floor, area and monthly rent in the table on this page, and a viewing is arranged without an agency fee.
Where is Kurfürstendamm 14 located?
Kurfürstendamm 14 is located at Kurfürstendamm 14, Berlin 10719. The building stands on Kurfürstendamm 14. The building sits inside an established office cluster, so banks, cafes and restaurants are within walking distance, and the exact position is shown on the map on this page.

Najam ureda

Površina, m2Kat Cijena za mjesec/m2, $ Operativni troškovi, $ mjesečno/m2 Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove Cijena parkinga
52 3 26 - $ 1399 Na upit
112 3 25 - $ 2900 Na upit
164 3 27 - $ 4589 Na upit
224 3 27 - $ 6199 Na upit
310 3 28 - $ 8699 Na upit
420 3 28 - $ 12149 Na upit
524 3 29 - $ 15199 Na upit
Površina:
52 m2
Cijena za mjesec:
$ 1399
Površina, m252
Kat3
Cijena za mjesec/m2, $ 26
Operativni troškovi, $ za m2 -
Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove $ 1399
Površina:
112 m2
Cijena za mjesec:
$ 2900
Površina, m2112
Kat3
Cijena za mjesec/m2, $ 25
Operativni troškovi, $ za m2 -
Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove $ 2900
Površina:
164 m2
Cijena za mjesec:
$ 4589
Površina, m2164
Kat3
Cijena za mjesec/m2, $ 27
Operativni troškovi, $ za m2 -
Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove $ 4589
Površina:
224 m2
Cijena za mjesec:
$ 6199
Površina, m2224
Kat3
Cijena za mjesec/m2, $ 27
Operativni troškovi, $ za m2 -
Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove $ 6199
Površina:
310 m2
Cijena za mjesec:
$ 8699
Površina, m2310
Kat3
Cijena za mjesec/m2, $ 28
Operativni troškovi, $ za m2 -
Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove $ 8699
Površina:
420 m2
Cijena za mjesec:
$ 12149
Površina, m2420
Kat3
Cijena za mjesec/m2, $ 28
Operativni troškovi, $ za m2 -
Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove $ 12149
Površina:
524 m2
Cijena za mjesec:
$ 15199
Površina, m2524
Kat3
Cijena za mjesec/m2, $ 29
Operativni troškovi, $ za m2 -
Cijena mjesečno, uključujući operativne troškove $ 15199